Fiber Optic Patch Cords OS1 FC-FC

Fiber Optic Patch Cords OS1 FC-FC

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cords OS1 FC-FC
Model No.: FC-FC Duplex OS1 9/125 LSZH

Product Description

The Key-Link range of patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and 9/125um OS1 grade cable. Each cable has a short strain relief boot and is supplied with a test report detailing Insertion Loss and Back-reflection Loss. All of the patch cords come with an Yellow LSZH sheath and are individually bagged and labelled.
Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-3000 characters
Post Sourcing Request >>