Fiber Optic Patch Cords OM3 LC-LC

Fiber Optic Patch Cords OM3 LC-LC

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cords OM3 LC-LC
Model No.: LC-LC Duplex OM3

Product Description

The Key-Link range of patch cords are constructed from high quality connectors and 50/125 OM3 grade cable. Each cable has a short strain relief boot and is supplied with a test report detailing insertion loss. All of the patch cords come with an Aqua LSZH sheath and are individually bagged and labelled.
Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-3000 characters
Post Sourcing Request >>